27.08.2023, 13:30 |
Спартак (Москва)
—
ЦСКА (Москва)
|
3 - 3 п |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
25.08.2023, 18:00 |
Спартак (Москва)
—
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
|
5 - 7 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
20.08.2023, 18:00 |
Локомотив (Москва)
—
Строгино (Москва)
|
7 - 2 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
20.08.2023, 16:30 |
Спартак (Москва)
—
ЦСКА (Москва)
|
3 - 0 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
20.08.2023, 15:00 |
Саратов (Саратов)
—
Крылья Советов (Самара)
|
5 - 2 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
20.08.2023, 13:30 |
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
|
14 - 6 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
19.08.2023, 17:00 |
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
—
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
|
3 - 3 п |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
19.08.2023, 15:30 |
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Строгино (Москва)
|
10 - 2 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
19.08.2023, 15:00 |
ЦСКА (Москва)
—
Крылья Советов (Самара)
|
3 - 3 п |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
19.08.2023, 12:30 |
Спартак (Москва)
—
Локомотив (Москва)
|
1 - 3 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
18.08.2023, 18:00 |
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Локомотив (Москва)
|
4 - 7 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
18.08.2023, 16:30 |
Спартак (Москва)
—
Крылья Советов (Самара)
|
4 - 2 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
18.08.2023, 15:00 |
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
—
ЦСКА (Москва)
|
9 - 10 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
18.08.2023, 13:30 |
Саратов (Саратов)
—
Строгино (Москва)
|
5 - 1 |
Локомотив (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
16.07.2023, 17:00 |
ЦСКА (Москва)
—
Спартак (Москва)
|
1 - 9 |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
16.07.2023, 15:30 |
Строгино (Москва)
—
Крылья Советов (Самара)
|
6 - 6 п |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
16.07.2023, 14:00 |
Локомотив (Москва)
—
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
|
5 - 6 |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
16.07.2023, 12:30 |
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
|
6 - 4 |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
15.07.2023, 17:00 |
Спартак (Москва)
—
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
|
8 - 8 п |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
15.07.2023, 15:30 |
Строгино (Москва)
—
Локомотив (Москва)
|
6 - 5 |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
15.07.2023, 14:00 |
ЦСКА (Москва)
—
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
|
5 - 4 |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
15.07.2023, 12:30 |
Саратов (Саратов)
—
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
|
5 - 4 |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
14.07.2023, 19:30 |
Локомотив (Москва)
—
Спартак (Москва)
|
5 - 3 |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
14.07.2023, 18:00 |
ЦСКА (Москва)
—
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
|
8 - 4 |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
14.07.2023, 16:30 |
Строгино (Москва)
—
Саратов (Саратов)
|
1 - 4 |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
14.07.2023, 15:00 |
Крылья Советов (Самара)
—
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
|
5 - 4 |
Динамо (Москва) |
Чемпионат России |
02.07.2023, 17:00 |
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
—
Саратов (Саратов)
|
4 - 5 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
02.07.2023, 15:30 |
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Локомотив (Москва)
|
3 - 4 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
02.07.2023, 14:00 |
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
—
ЦСКА (Москва)
|
6 - 3 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
02.07.2023, 12:30 |
Крылья Советов (Самара)
—
Строгино (Москва)
|
1 - 3 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
01.07.2023, 17:00 |
Локомотив (Москва)
—
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
|
9 - 4 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
01.07.2023, 15:30 |
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
|
1 - 7 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
01.07.2023, 14:00 |
Саратов (Саратов)
—
Спартак (Москва)
|
6 - 3 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
01.07.2023, 12:30 |
Строгино (Москва)
—
ЦСКА (Москва)
|
2 - 4 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
30.06.2023, 19:30 |
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
—
ЦСКА (Москва)
|
5 - 4 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
30.06.2023, 18:00 |
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Саратов (Саратов)
|
7 - 8 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
30.06.2023, 16:30 |
Строгино (Москва)
—
Спартак (Москва)
|
2 - 5 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
30.06.2023, 15:00 |
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
—
Крылья Советов (Самара)
|
3 - 6 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
18.06.2023, 16:30 |
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Спартак (Москва)
|
7 - 1 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
18.06.2023, 15:00 |
ЦСКА (Москва)
—
Саратов (Саратов)
|
2 - 7 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
18.06.2023, 13:30 |
Строгино (Москва)
—
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
|
2 - 7 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
18.06.2023, 12:00 |
Крылья Советов (Самара)
—
Локомотив (Москва)
|
3 - 5 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
17.06.2023, 16:30 |
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Саратов (Саратов)
|
9 - 5 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
17.06.2023, 15:00 |
Спартак (Москва)
—
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
|
9 - 1 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
17.06.2023, 13:30 |
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Крылья Советов (Самара)
|
1 - 3 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
17.06.2023, 12:00 |
ЦСКА (Москва)
—
Локомотив (Москва)
|
1 - 0 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
16.06.2023, 19:30 |
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Крылья Советов (Самара)
|
9 - 1 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
16.06.2023, 18:00 |
Саратов (Саратов)
—
Локомотив (Москва)
|
6 - 4 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
16.06.2023, 16:30 |
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Спартак (Москва)
|
3 - 3 п |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
16.06.2023, 15:00 |
Строгино (Москва)
—
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
|
11 - 2 |
NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) |
Чемпионат России |
04.06.2023, 15:30 |
Саратов (Саратов)
—
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
|
4 - 7 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
04.06.2023, 14:00 |
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
—
Спартак (Москва)
|
2 - 4 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
04.06.2023, 12:30 |
Локомотив (Москва)
—
Крылья Советов (Самара)
|
6 - 3 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
04.06.2023, 11:00 |
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Строгино (Москва)
|
8 - 4 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
03.06.2023, 15:30 |
Саратов (Саратов)
—
ЦСКА (Москва)
|
7 - 3 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
03.06.2023, 14:00 |
Строгино (Москва)
—
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
|
2 - 9 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
03.06.2023, 12:30 |
Спартак (Москва)
—
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
|
5 - 3 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
03.06.2023, 11:00 |
Крылья Советов (Самара)
—
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
|
3 - 3 п |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
02.06.2023, 18:00 |
Саратов (Саратов)
—
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
|
5 - 6 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
02.06.2023, 16:30 |
Крылья Советов (Самара)
—
ЦСКА (Москва)
|
4 - 6 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
02.06.2023, 14:00 |
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
—
Локомотив (Москва)
|
2 - 8 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
02.06.2023, 12:30 |
Спартак (Москва)
—
Строгино (Москва)
|
3 - 4 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
28.05.2023, 15:30 |
Спартак (Москва)
—
Саратов (Саратов)
|
5 - 5 п |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
28.05.2023, 14:00 |
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
—
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
|
1 - 4 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
28.05.2023, 12:30 |
Локомотив (Москва)
—
ЦСКА (Москва)
|
6 - 3 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
28.05.2023, 11:00 |
Крылья Советов (Самара)
—
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
|
3 - 4 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
27.05.2023, 15:30 |
Локомотив (Москва)
—
Саратов (Саратов)
|
1 - 1 п |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
27.05.2023, 14:00 |
ЦСКА (Москва)
—
Строгино (Москва)
|
1 - 4 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
27.05.2023, 12:30 |
Крылья Советов (Самара)
—
Спартак (Москва)
|
3 - 9 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
27.05.2023, 11:00 |
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
—
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
|
5 - 4 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
26.05.2023, 18:00 |
Крылья Советов (Самара)
—
Саратов (Саратов)
|
8 - 6 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
26.05.2023, 16:30 |
Локомотив (Москва)
—
Лекс (Санкт-Петербург)
|
9 - 1 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
26.05.2023, 14:00 |
ЦСКА (Москва)
—
Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург)
|
4 - 9 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |
26.05.2023, 12:30 |
Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар)
—
Строгино (Москва)
|
5 - 1 |
Театральная площадь (Саратов) |
Чемпионат России |