Расписание игр

Выберите год:

Турнир:

Дата, время Счет Стадион Турнир
07.09.2017, 15:00 Локомотив (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 3 - 1 Волга (Самара) ФОНБЕТ-Кубок России
05.09.2017, 11:45 Спартак (Москва) — Аскелла (Нижегородская область) 12 - 2 Волга (Самара) ФОНБЕТ-Кубок России
04.09.2017, 13:00 Росич (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 1 - 8 Волга (Самара) ФОНБЕТ-Кубок России
03.09.2017, 13:00 Спартак (Москва) — Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) 2 - 3 Волга (Самара) ФОНБЕТ-Кубок России
28.08.2017, 21:00 Спартак (Москва) — ЦСКА (Москва) 6 - 3 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Чемпионат Москвы
27.08.2017, 16:00 Локомотив (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 3 - 6 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Чемпионат Москвы
22.08.2017, 19:00 Спартак (Москва) — Росич (Москва) 12 - 2 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
19.08.2017, 16:00 Спартак (Москва) — ЦСКА (Москва) 2 - 3 Саратов (Саратов) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
16.08.2017, 16:00 Спартак (Москва) — Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург) 2 - 4 Саратов (Саратов) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
15.08.2017, 16:00 Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург) — Спартак (Москва) 7 - 1 Саратов (Саратов) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
12.08.2017, 16:00 Сити (Санкт-Петербург) — Спартак (Москва) 3 - 5 Саратов (Саратов) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
11.08.2017, 16:00 Спартак (Москва) — Сити (Санкт-Петербург) 3 - 2 Саратов (Саратов) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
06.08.2017, 16:30 Спартак (Москва) — Дельта (Саратов) 9 - 4 Янтарь (Москва) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
05.08.2017, 17:30 ЭЛМОНТ (Королёв) — Спартак (Москва) 4 - 6 Янтарь (Москва) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
04.08.2017, 19:00 Спартак (Москва) — Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург) 4 - 5 Янтарь (Москва) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
03.08.2017, 17:30 ЦСКА (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 3 - 8 Янтарь (Москва) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
02.08.2017, 17:30 Сити (Санкт-Петербург) — Спартак (Москва) 0 - 7 Янтарь (Москва) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
01.08.2017, 19:00 Спартак (Москва) — Строгино (Москва) 12 - 3 Янтарь (Москва) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
29.07.2017, 10:00 Строгино (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 9 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
23.07.2017, 16:00 Новатор (Московская область) — Спартак (Москва) 3 - 9 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
22.07.2017, 16:00 Спартак (Москва) — Москва (Москва) 13 - 0 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
15.07.2017, 15:00 Росич (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 1 - 12 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
12.07.2017, 14:00 Крылья Советов (Самара) — Спартак (Москва) 4 - 5 Казань (Казань) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
10.07.2017, 18:30 Спартак (Москва) — Локомотив (Москва) 1 - 5 Казань (Казань) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
09.07.2017, 18:30 Дельта (Саратов) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 5 Казань (Казань) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
08.07.2017, 17:00 Спартак (Москва) — ЭЛМОНТ (Королёв) 8 - 4 Казань (Казань) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
07.07.2017, 18:30 Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург) — Спартак (Москва) 5 - 2 Казань (Казань) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
02.07.2017, 16:00 Спартак (Москва) — Локомотив (Москва) 2 - 3 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
01.07.2017, 16:00 ЦСКА (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 1 д Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
25.06.2017, 14:00 Спартак (Москва) — Строгино (Москва) 5 - 1 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
24.06.2017, 16:00 Спартак (Москва) — Новатор (Московская область) 5 - 3 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
23.06.2017, 20:00 Москва (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 1 - 11 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
18.06.2017, 12:00 Спартак (Москва) — ЦСКА (Москва) 3 - 7 NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
17.06.2017, 16:30 Спартак (Москва) — Сити (Санкт-Петербург) 3 - 3 п NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
16.06.2017, 16:30 Строгино (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 3 - 6 NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
15.06.2017, 15:00 Спартак (Москва) — Крылья Советов (Самара) 4 - 2 NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
13.06.2017, 16:30 Локомотив (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 3 - 4 д NOVA-ARENA (Санкт-Петербург) ФОНБЕТ-Чемпионат России
04.06.2017, 14:45 Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург) — Спартак (Москва) 5 - 1 Назаре (Португалия) Euro Winners Cup
03.06.2017, 13:30 Спартак (Москва) — Бала Азул (Испания ) 9 - 0 Назаре (Португалия) Euro Winners Cup
02.06.2017, 16:00 Спартак (Москва) — Артур Мьюзик (Украина) 1 - 3 Назаре (Португалия) Euro Winners Cup
01.06.2017, 16:00 Сеферихисар (Турция) — Спартак (Москва) 4 - 6 Назаре (Португалия) Euro Winners Cup
31.05.2017, 16:15 РТУ (Латвия) — Спартак (Москва) 0 - 6 Назаре (Португалия) Euro Winners Cup
30.05.2017, 16:15 Бетювс (Нидерланды) — Спартак (Москва) 5 - 9 Назаре (Португалия) Euro Winners Cup
29.05.2017, 16:00 Спартак (Москва) — Спортинг (Португалия) 3 - 3 п Назаре (Португалия) Euro Winners Cup
28.05.2017, 19:45 Бенфика де Лоуреш (Португалия) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 7 Назаре (Португалия) Euro Winners Cup
27.05.2017, 13:30 Спартак (Москва) — Ростокер Роббен (Германия) 4 - 4 п Назаре (Португалия) Euro Winners Cup
26.05.2017, 16:00 Спартак (Москва) — Наполи Патрон (Греция) 9 - 1 Назаре (Португалия) Euro Winners Cup
14.05.2017, 14:00 ЦСКА (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 4 Янтарь (Москва) Кубок Анохина
13.05.2017, 14:00 Локомотив (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 4 - 7 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Кубок Анохина
08.05.2017, 14:30 Спартак (Москва) — Локомотив (Москва) 3 - 4 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Кубок Победы
07.05.2017, 12:00 Спартак (Москва) — Строгино (Москва) 8 - 2 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Кубок Победы
06.05.2017, 10:00 Спартак (Москва) — ЦДКА (Москва) 5 - 1 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Кубок Победы
05.05.2017, 17:00 Спартак (Москва) — Витоблспорт (Беларусь) 5 - 2 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Кубок Победы
04.05.2017, 19:30 Спартак (Москва) — ЭЛМОНТ (Королёв) 6 - 3 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Кубок Победы
10.04.2017, 21:15 Спартак (Москва) — ЦСКА (Москва) 3 - 2 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Зимний Чемпионат Москвы
09.04.2017, 13:00 Спартак (Москва) — Строгино (Москва) 3 - 3 п Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Зимний Чемпионат Москвы
08.04.2017, 12:00 Росич (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 1 - 11 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Зимний Чемпионат Москвы
02.04.2017, 10:00 Спартак (Москва) — ЦСКА (Москва) 3 - 2 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Зимний Чемпионат Москвы
26.03.2017, 13:00 ЭЛМОНТ (Королёв) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 6 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Зимний Чемпионат Москвы
25.03.2017, 11:00 Строгино (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 9 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Зимний Чемпионат Москвы
20.03.2017, 10:00 Спартак (Москва) — Россия (сборная) 5 - 3 д Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Товарищеский матч
19.03.2017, 12:00 Спартак (Москва) — Росич (Москва) 7 - 6 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Зимний Чемпионат Москвы
18.03.2017, 13:00 Спартак (Москва) — Строгино (Москва) 7 - 2 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Зимний Чемпионат Москвы
15.03.2017, 14:00 Спартак (Москва) — Локомотив (Москва) 5 - 4 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Товарищеский матч
12.03.2017, 13:00 Спартак (Москва) — ЭЛМОНТ (Королёв) 7 - 4 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Зимний Чемпионат Москвы
11.03.2017, 13:00 ЦСКА (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 4 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Зимний Чемпионат Москвы
09.03.2017, 13:00 Спартак (Москва) — Локомотив (Москва) 2 - 2 п Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Товарищеский матч
05.03.2017, 14:30 Спартак (Москва) — Кристалл (Санкт-Петербург) 4 - 5 д Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Товарищеский матч
04.03.2017, 12:00 Спартак (Москва) — Россия (сборная) 2 - 3 Центр пляжных видов спорта С.С.С.Р. (Химки) Товарищеский матч