Чемпионат Москвы

2017, 2018. Высший дивизион.
«Спартак» - победитель!

 

Групповой этап
Игры Победы ВО П Поражения Мячи Очки
1 Локомотив 10 9 0 0 1 61-25 27
2 Спартак 10 8 0 0 2 65-21 24
3 ЦСКА 10 5 0 0 5 42-40 15
4 Индастриалс 10 3 1 0 6 32-63 11
5 Росич 10 2 0 1 7 25-39 7
6 Строгино 10 1 0 0 9 29-66 3
Расписание игр турнира
Дата, время Счет Стадион Турнир
25.08.2019, 18:10 Строгино (Москва) — Индастриалс (Лобня) 4 - 5 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
25.08.2019, 10:00 ЦСКА (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 9 Динамо (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
24.08.2019, 18:10 Строгино (Москва) — Локомотив (Москва) 2 - 12 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
24.08.2019, 17:00 Росич (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 3 Динамо (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
24.08.2019, 15:50 ЦСКА (Москва) — Индастриалс (Лобня) 5 - 1 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
22.08.2019, 19:00 Росич (Москва) — ЦСКА (Москва) 2 - 4 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
22.08.2019, 18:00 Локомотив (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 5 - 4 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
21.08.2019, 19:00 Строгино (Москва) — ЦСКА (Москва) 4 - 8 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
21.08.2019, 18:00 Локомотив (Москва) — Росич (Москва) 4 - 1 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
11.08.2019, 15:50 Строгино (Москва) — Спартак (Москва) 1 - 12 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
11.08.2019, 14:40 Индастриалс (Лобня) — Росич (Москва) 6 - 5 д Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
10.08.2019, 17:00 Спартак (Москва) — ЦСКА (Москва) 8 - 1 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
10.08.2019, 15:50 Индастриалс (Лобня) — Локомотив (Москва) 1 - 11 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
10.08.2019, 14:40 Росич (Москва) — Строгино (Москва) 4 - 3 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
09.08.2019, 19:00 ЦСКА (Москва) — Росич (Москва) 6 - 2 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
18.07.2019, 19:00 Локомотив (Москва) — ЦСКА (Москва) 5 - 3 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
14.07.2019, 16:40 Индастриалс (Лобня) — ЦСКА (Москва) 2 - 9 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
14.07.2019, 15:30 Локомотив (Москва) — Строгино (Москва) 6 - 5 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
13.07.2019, 15:50 Спартак (Москва) — Росич (Москва) 2 - 2 п Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
13.07.2019, 14:40 Индастриалс (Лобня) — Строгино (Москва) 4 - 2 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
10.07.2019, 18:00 Спартак (Москва) — Локомотив (Москва) 3 - 1 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
06.07.2019, 10:00 Спартак (Москва) — Индастриалс (Лобня) 7 - 3 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
30.06.2019, 17:00 ЦСКА (Москва) — Локомотив (Москва) 1 - 3 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
29.06.2019, 13:00 Росич (Москва) — Локомотив (Москва) 1 - 5 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
23.06.2019, 14:40 ЦСКА (Москва) — Строгино (Москва) 3 - 4 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
23.06.2019, 13:30 Росич (Москва) — Индастриалс (Лобня) 3 - 4 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
22.06.2019, 12:30 Строгино (Москва) — Росич (Москва) 2 - 3 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
16.06.2019, 12:20 Локомотив (Москва) — Индастриалс (Лобня) 9 - 4 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
15.06.2019, 13:15 Индастриалс (Лобня) — Спартак (Москва) 2 - 8 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы
13.06.2019, 18:30 Спартак (Москва) — Строгино (Москва) 9 - 2 Янтарь (Москва) Чемпионат Москвы